2018

Você está em: Aprovados

UPF

Alice Corso Enet (Medicina) - 2018/2
Sofia Augustin Rota (Medicina) - 2018/2
Vitória Pereira (Medicina) - 2018/2

UNIFOA - RJ

Isadora Cunha Damasceno (Medicina)

ESTÁCIO DE SÁ / SC

Julio Soares Curi Hallal (Medicina)

UFMG

Vitória Pereira (Direito)

UNIPAMPA

Julia Bonella Zulian (Medicina Veterinária)

ESTÁCIO DE SÁ / RJ

Débora Regina Buono Gontow (Medicina)

UNISINOS

Aline Faria Silveira (Medicina)
Débora Regina Buono Gontow (Medicina)
Raquel Fontana Salvador (Medicina)
Ramon Zang Crestani (Medicina)
Vitória Campanha Gomez (Medicina)

PUC-MG

Aline Faria Silveira (Medicina)

UFCSPA

Camila Uszacki Maffini (Nutrição)

FEEVALE

Aline Faria Silveira (Medicina)
Augusto Antonio Queiroz Botelho Saute (Medicina)
Nathália Ghinzelli Tessaro (Medicina)
Ramon Zang Crestani (Medicina)
Raquel Fontana Salvador (Medicina)
Victória Marcon Kaspary (Medicina)

UNIVATES

Augusto Antonio Queiroz Botelho Saute (Medicina)
Júlia Fernandes Silveira (Medicina)
Victória Marcon Kaspary (Medicina)

URI

Aline Faria Silveira (Medicina)
Daniela Dallapria (Medicina)

UFRGS

Aline Faria Silveira (Engenharia Mecânica) - 6o lugar
Júlia Spier Borges (Farmácia)
Larissa Faria Silveira (Odontologia)

FURG

Vitória Pereira (Direito) - 2o lugar

UFCSPA

Nícolas da Rosa Zanetti (Fisioterapia) - 10o lugar

UFSC

Júlia Spier Borges (Farmácia)
Nathália Ghinzelli Tessaro (Farmácia)

UCS

Alice Corso Enet (Medicina)
Eliziane Vígolo (Medicina)
Leonardo Scariott (Medicina)
Natasha Morsch Lipp (Medicina)
Vitória Pereira (Medicina) - 7o lugar

PUCRS

Angelica Conzati Agostini (Medicina)
Eliza Lazzari Bernardy (Direito)
Julia Spier Borges (Biomedicina)
Marina Gabriela Beuree Hentges (odontologia)
Robertha Ferreira da Silva (Direito)

UCPEL

Carolina Bueno Luzardo (Medicina)
Gustavo Paraboni Bersaghi (Medicina)
Nathalia Glaeser Paul (Medicina)
Nícolas da Rosa Zanetti (Medicina)
Vivian Bueno Raota (Medicina)

ULBRA

Augusto Antonio Queiroz Botelho Saute (Medicina)
Flávia Rech Guazzelli (Medicina)
Giulia Parmeggiani Zampieri (Medicina)
Mariana Pellegrin Cippolat (Medicina)
Nícolas da Rosa Zanetti (Medicina)
Victória Bauler Jones (Medicina)
Victoria Marques de Medeiros Michelon (Medicina)

IMED

Júlia Fernandes Silveira (Medicina)

UNINOVE

Lara Sartori Tasca (Medicina)

Mais conteúdos de Aprovados: