2013

Você está em: Aprovados

UFRGS

Amanda Rieth Torbes (Ciência da Computação)
Angel Rafaela Stopilha (Agronomia)
Augusto Furlanetto (Engenharia Mecânica)
Caroline Camerin (Fisioterapia) - 4º lugar
Elias Fernando Trombini (Engenharia Civil)
Felipe Ferrari (Publicidade e Propaganda)
Fernando Lunelli de Araujo (Matemática)
Gabrielle Bacelo Bidinotto (Engenharia Civil)
Gustavo Tavares Ferreira (Engenharia Mecânica)
Henrique Pigozzo da Silva (Relações Internacionais)
Júlio Canterle (Ciências Biológicas)
Lincólin Bardini Goulart (Direito)
Luana Zanin (Engenharia de Energia)
Lucas Bressanelli Tomé (Direito)
Luís Alberto Salvagni Tomazel (Ciência da Computação)
Marina Bosi Moreira (Engenharia Química)
Marina Refatti Fagundes (Engenharia Ambiental)
Mateus Vicari Stefani (Geologia)
Matheus Formehl Almeida (Física)
Maurício Kritli (Física)
Morgana Zortéa (Zootecnia)
Natália Pagot Xavier (Ciências Biológicas)
Rodrigo Resende Scarton (Engenharia Química)
Suelen Beltran Marini (Fonoaudiologia)
Thaíse Benedetti (Arquitetura e Urbanismo)
Tiago Cuiawa (Medicina Veterinária)
Tobias Leidens (Engenharia Metalúrgica)
Victória Schumacher (Ciências Sociais)
Vinícius Adami Casal (Jornalismo)

ULBRA

Aloir Neri de Oliveira Júnior (Medicina)
Ana Paula Ozelame (Odontologia)
Guilherme Scalon Luchese (Odontologia)
Jenifer Silva Saueressig (Física)
Pietro Pasa Bueno (Engenharia Mecânica Automotiva)
Ricardo Zeni (Medicina)

ACAFE

Aloir Neri de Oliveira Júnior (Medicina)
Eduardo Sebben Kappes (Medicina)
Isadora Barazzetti Rigon (Medicina)
Jéssica Rodrigues dos Santos (Psicologia)
Luis Fernando Horta Barbosa da Silva (Medicina)
Mariana Vetturazzi de Souza (Engenharia Civil)
Maurício Turconi (Medicina)

UCS

Bárbara Lunardi Ciocca (Medicina)
Bianca Deitos Baldissera (Ciências Biológicas) 2013/2
Bruna Cristina Bergozza (Direito)
Bruno Accorsi Bergoli (Engenharia Mecânica) - 8º lugar
Bruno Da Rold Zaniol (Engenharia Mecânica) - 7º lugar
Caroline Camerin (Fisioterapia) - 5º lugar
Caroline de Mozzi Pessutto (Direito) - 4º lugar
Caroline Perego (Engenharia de Materiais) - 2º lugar
Crislli Preussler Chiaradia (Medicina)
Daniel João Guerra (Medicina)
Danielle Cristina Tomasi (Medicina Veterinária) 2013/2
Eduardo Izolini (Engenharia Elétrica)
Fernando Lunelli de Araújo (Engenharia Civil) - 7º lugar
Jéssica Rodrigues dos Santos (Psicologia)
João Pedro Raimann (Engenharia Civil)
Juliana Paulazzi Cavalli (Serviço Social) - 6º lugar 2013/2
Júlio Canterle (Educação Física) - 3º lugar 2013/2
Leonardo Gomes Camello (Medicina) - 10º lugar
Leonardo Machado Invernizzi (Ciência da Computação)
Letícia Baumgarten Rodrigues (Medicina)
Letícia Lozano Bangel (Psicologia) - 6º lugar
Letícia Tedesco Cenci (Direito)
Lucas Luiz Arcari (Engenharia Civil)
Luiza de Moura Gudde (Medicina)
Marcos Bottega Poleto (Educação Física) / (Fisioterapia) 2013/2
Marielli Brendler Utzig (Medicina)
Natália Ramos Goulart (Medicina)
Nicolas Lavoratti Girardi (Ciências Biológicas)
Paola Dal Magro Tesser (Educação Física) - 1º lugar 2013/2
Pedro Antônio Salvador (Medicina)
Pedro Henrique Lora da Silva (Engenharia Química)
Priscila Maria Uez (Farmácia)
Tatiana Piccin (Comércio Internacional) - 2º lugar
Thais Francine Tumelero Lotis (Medicina Veterinária) 2013/2
Tiago Casagrande (Engenharia Química) - 1º lugar
Victória Poli (Direito) - 1º lugar

UPF

Daniel João Guerra (Medicina)
Fernando Lunelli de Araujo (Engenharia Civil) 2013/2
Janice Cronst (Medicina Veterinária)
Tiago Cuiawa (Medicina Veterinária)

ESPM

Carla Marthelli de Almeida (Publicidade e Propaganda)
Marina Lazzarotto de Andrade (Relações Internacionais)
Paula Brandalise Cruzetta (Relações Internacionais)

PUC

Carolina Trichês Magnaguagno (Direito)
Caroline Zen Cainelli (Direito)
Daniela Tramontina (Engenharia Química)
Daniele Scussel Mazutti (Psicologia) - 12º lugar
Eduardo Farina Machado (Engenharia de Produção)
Felipe Ferrari (Relações Públicas) - 2º lugar
Francis Xaubet Burin (Direito) 2013/2
Gabrielle Bacelo Bidinotto (Engenharia Civil) - 17º lugar
Gustavo Tavares Ferreira (Engenharia Mecânica)
Júlia Toniolo (Odontologia) - 1º lugar
Lincólin Bardini Goulart (Direito) - 13º lugar
Lucas Immich Gonçalves (Medicina)
Maíra Nunes de Sousa (Engenharia Elétrica-Eletrônica) - 10º lugar
Maurício Pandolfo (Medicina)
Paola Sartor (Direito)
Paula Gasperin Cristófoli (Jornalismo)
Ricardo Zeni (Medicina)
Rodrigo Resende Scarton (Engenharia Química) - 21º lugar
Sofia Marasca Giongo (Medicina)
Veluma Gugel Nadin (Direito) 2013/2

UCPEL

Carolina Real Cappellaro (Medicina)
Nathalia Salvagni Castro (Medicina)

FSG

Guilherme Scalon Luchese (Odontologia)
Jaqueline Bruschi (Odontologia)

UNISC

Elisa Sauer de Araujo (Engenharia Mecânica) 2013/2
Júlia Sá (Medicina)
Marcos Bottega Poleto (Letras)
Marina Paraboni (Direito)
Paola Dal Magro Tesser (Enfermagem) 2013/2
Thaís Francine Tumelero Lotis (Farmácia)

UNIRITTER

Paula Brandalise Cruzetta (Relações Internacionais)

FACEBG

Bruna Fernanda Paduani (Biomedicina) - 8º lugar

FMP

Eleonora Fianco Cislaghi (Direito)
Marina Paraboni (Direito)

FEEVALE

Caroline Perego (Fisioterapia)
Daniela Canzi Sartori (Quiropraxia)
Daniele Canzi Sartori (Quiropraxia)
Eleonora Fianco Cislaghi (Biomedicina)
Pietro Pasa Bueno (Engenharia Mecânica)

UNISINOS

Abel Fronchetti (Engenharia Civil)
Arthur Nicolao Tedesco (Relações Internacionais)
Caroline Perego (Arquitetura e Urbanismo)
Caroline Zen Cainelli (Comércio Exterior) - 9º lugar
Daniela Canzi Sartori (Nutrição) - 12º lugar
Eduarda Barilli (Engenharia Civil)
Eleonora Fianco Cislaghi (Direito)
Fernanda Feil (Engenharia Civil)
Guilherme Antonio Arcari (Engenharia Civil)
Júlia Mara Agostini Richetti (Psicologia)
Juliana Paulazzi Cavalli (Serviço Social) - 1º lugar 2013/2
Leonardo Machado Invernizzi (Ciência da Computação) - 2º lugar
Letícia Tedesco Cenci (Direito)
Luana Nicaretta (Biomedicina)
Lucas Luiz Arcari (Engenharia Civil)
Paola Sartor (Direito)
Paula Brandalise Cruzetta (Relações Internacionais)
Paula Gasperin Cristófoli (Jornalismo) - 16º lugar
Rafaela Dorigon Martins (Engenharia Química)
Victória Assmann Ferrari (Arquitetura e Urbanismo) - 11º lugar

UNIVATES

Lucas Immich Gonçalves (Engenharia Elétrica) - 3º lugar

UFSM

Amanda Rieth Torbes (Ciência da Computação)
Augusto Furlanetto (Engenharia Mecânica)
Elisângela Lazzari (Ciências Biológicas)
Frederico May De Liz (Engenharia Elétrica)
Lucas Bressanelli Tomé (Direito)
Marina Bosi Moreira (Engenharia Química)
Marina Refatti Fagundes (Engenharia Florestal)
Maycon da Silva Soares (Ciências Biológicas)
Natália Pagot Xavier (Ciências Biológicas)
Nathália Marques Bastos Susin (Engenharia Química)
Vinícius Adami Casal (Jornalismo)

UFSC

Marina Bosi Moreira (Engenharia Química)
Marina Lazarotto de Andrade (Relações Internacionais)
Matheus Formehl Almeida (Física)

UFCSPA

Camila Zambenedetti (Fisioterapia)
Leonardo Gomes Camello (Fisioterapia)
Natália Poletti Rodighero (Psicologia)
Talita Anderle (Enfermagem)

FURG

Bruno Da Rold Zaniol (Física)
Eduarda Barili (Ciências Contábeis)
Fernanda Feil (Engenharia Civil Empresarial)
Letícia Trivilin (Enfermagem)
Maurício Turconi (Educação Física)
Rodrigo Resende Scarton (Engenharia Química)

UFPEL

Aline Spiazzi (Odontologia)
Augusto Furlanetto (Engenharia Eletrônica)
Caroline Tecchio (Química de Alimentos)
Daniele Scussel Mazutti (História)
Felipe Ferrari (Jornalismo)
Gabrielle Bacelo Bidinotto (Música)
Júlio Canterle (Letras)
Maurício Kritli (Ciência da Computação)
Rafael Mocellin (Medicina Veterinária)
Tobias Leidens (Engenharia de Materiais)
Victória Poli (Direito)
Victória Sartor poloni (Nutrição)

IFRS

Elias Fernando Trombini (Engenharia Mecânica)
Luana Zanin (Física) - 2º lugar
Morgana Zortea (Horticultura)

UFAC

Gabrielle Bacelo Bidinotto (Engenharia Civil)

UFFS

Felipe Abatti Spadini (Medicina Veterinária)
Natália Rodighero (Medicina)

UNIPAMPA

Morgana Zortea (Zootecnia)

Mais conteúdos de Aprovados: