2017

Você está em: Aprovados

SÃO LEOPOLDO MANDIC

Gabriela Musa (Medicina)

IMED

Bianca Rossato (Medicina)
Fernando Salvati (Medicina)
Rafael Vitor Raskyn Ballvé (Medicina)

UPF

Amanda Lappe Guasso (Medicina)
Bernardo Frison Spiazzi (Medicina)
Renata Simoni (Medicina)

ULBRA

Alice Corso Enet (Medicina) - 2017/2
Ana Flávia Wolff Fridman (Medicina) - 2017/2
Giordana Carrer Bortolini (Medicina)
Gustavo de Bacco Marangon (Medicina)
Grace Kelly Merigo (Medicina) - 2017/2
Lara Vitória Haubert (Medicina)
Maria Fernanda Reis Basciquett (Medicina) - 2017/2
Renata Clarentino Pastore (Medicina)
Sofia Deon Dall'Agno (Medicina Veterinária)

PUCRS

Bárbara Morosino Lopes Marc (Ciências Biológicas) - 2017/2
Bernardo Frison Spiazzi (Medicina) - 10o lugar
Danielle Soares Teixeira (Medicina) - 19o lugar
Eduardo Lavratti Hita (Medicina)
Gabriela de Britto Barcellos (Medicina)
Gustavo de Bacco Marangon (Medicina)
Helena Dai Pra Maestri (Medicina)
Luiza Bomfá Pisoni (Arquitetura e Urbanismo)
Monique Bolner de Gois (Psicologia)
Rafael Vitor Raskyn Ballvé (Medicina)
Tainara Muhl Breitenbach (Enfermagem)

UCS

Bernardo Frison Spiazzi (Medicina)
Fernanda Kuck Farina (Medicina)
Marina Spier Borges (Medicina)
Mayara Lima Gubert (Medicina)
Renata Simoni (Medicina)

UFSC

Marina Spier Borges (Medicina)

ACAFE

Guilherme Biondo Patricio (Medicina - UNISUL)
Natália Dal Pizzol (Medicina - UNISUL)
Paula Gubert Schimitz (Medicina - UNISUL) - 2017/2

UNISC

Ana Paula Rech Londero (Medicina)
Fernanda de Souza Machado (Medicina)
Isabele Dal Sochio Gobbato (Medicina)
Jaqueline Pegoraro (Medicina)
João Pedro Berger (Medicina) - 2017/2
Laura Marchet De Antoni (Medicina)
Michele Tejada Poersch (Medicina) - 2017/2

UFRGS

Anne Caroline Rebelatto (Odontologia)
Bernardo Frison Spiazzi (Medicina)
Carolina Luedke de Oliveira Pinto (Medicina)
Danielle Soares Teixeira (Medicina)
Eduardo Lavratti Hita (Medicina)
João Vitor Tissot (Direito)
Júlia Giacomet Bergozza (Engenharia Metalúrgica)
Lara Balen Matté (Nutrição) - 2o lugar
Lucas Colombo Keil (Relações Internacionais) - 1o lugar
Marco Antônio Antoniazzi (Engenharia Civil)
Marina Spier Borges (Medicina)
Matheus Pariseti de Almeida (Medicina)
Mayara Lima Gubert (Medicina)

UFCSPA

Bernardo Frison Spiazzi (Medicina)
Lucas Ramos Germann (Biomedicina)
Marina Spier Borges (Medicina)
Roberta Camatti (Medicina)

UERN

Jaqueline Pegoraro (Medicina)

UFFS

Carolina Luedke de Oliveira Pinto (Medicina)

FAM

Christiane Auwaerter (Medicina)
Lara Balen Matté (Medicina)

FURG

Ana Paula Valentini (Engenharia Bioquímica)

UFPEL

Lucas Michelon Tietbohl (Medicina Veterinária)

UNIVAÇO

Debbie Priscila Weber (Medicina) - 2017/2
Lara Balen Matté (Medicina)

UFSM

Gabriela de Brito Barcellos (Medicina) - 2017/2

UNESA

Raquel Prevedello Marchezan (Medicina) - 2017/2

UNISINOS

Isabela Corrêa Bitencourt (Medicina) - 2017/2
Lara Balen Matté (Medicina) - 2017/2

UNIVATES

Ana Flávia Wolff Fridman (Medicina) - 2017/2

PUC-GOIÁS

Lara Balen Matté (Medicina) - 2017/2

 

Mais conteúdos de Aprovados: